Pinnatætari m/jöfnunarvals

1,300,000 kr.

Agrional pinnatætar með jöfnunarvals. Vökvatjakkar á vals.

Verð frá 1,3mkr án vsk fyrir 2,5m pinnatætara. 

UnitAG-RPH 300AG-RPH 350AG-RPH 400AG-RPH 450
Breiddmm3192370041724700
Lengdmm1527152715271527
Hæðmm1220122012201220
Vinnsludýptmm200-280200-280200-280200-280
Vinnslubreiddmm2980348039804480
Fjöldi rotorapcs12141618
Fjöldi hnífapcs24283236
BeislisendarCATII-IIIII-IIIII-IIIII-III
PTO hraði540-1000540-1000540-1000540-1000
Aflþörfhp140-160150-170170-200180-230
Þyngdkg1595173018902050
Verðkr án vsk1.480.0001.900.0002.182.0002.400.000

opnunartímar

Flýtileiðir

Vallarbraut@Vallarbraut.Is

S:454-0050